Lega Pro, 22^ giornata. Risultati e classifica

LEGA PRO – 22 GIORNATA

Lupa Castelli R. – Fidelis Andria 0-3
Catania – Lecce 0-0
Akragas-Ischia 2-0
Cosenza-Catanzaro 1-1
Casertana-Juve Stabia 1-1
Martina Franca – Monopoli 2-2
Messina – Paganese 2-2

Benevento – Melfi (Lunedì)
Foggia – Matera (Lunedì)

 

CLASSIFICA

FOGGIA 40
CASERTANA 40
BENEVENTO (-1) 39
LECCE 39
COSENZA 38
MATERA (-2) 32
MESSINA 30
PAGANESE (-1) 29
FIDELIS ANDRIA 28
CATANZARO 25
AKRAGAS (-3) 25
CATANIA (-10) 24
MONOPOLI 24
JUVE STABIA 24
ISCHIA (-4) 20
MELFI 19
MARTINA FRANCA (-1) 13
LUPA CASTELLI R. (-1) 8

 

MARCATORI
11 Iemmello (Foggia) – Caccavallo (Paganese)

10 De Angelis (Casertana) – Calil (Catania)8 Razzitti (Catanzaro) – Sarno (Foggia)

7 Nicastro (Juve Stabia) – Baclet (Martina Franca) – Croce (Monopoli) – Gambino (Monopoli)

6 Ciciretti (Benevento) – Negro (Casertana) – Kanoute (Ischia) – Herrera (Melfi)

5 Di Piazza (Akragas) – Arrighini (Cosenza) – La Mantia (Cosenza) – Surraco (Lecce) – Tavares (Messina)

4 Alfageme (Casertana) – Mancosu (Casertana) – Grandolfo (Fidelis Andria) – Strambelli (Fidelis Andria) – Agnelli (Foggia) – Mancino (Ischia) – Arcidiacono (Juve Stabia) – Moscardelli (Lecce) – Letizia (Matera) – Masini (Melfi) – Cocuzza (Messina) – Gustavo (Messina)

3 Zibert (Akragas) – Cisse’ (Benevento) – Marotta (Benevento) – Mazzeo (Benevento) – Calderini (Catania) – Russotto (Catania) – Scarsella (Catania) – Criaco (Cosenza) – Onescu (Fidelis Andria) – Curiale (Lecce) – Lepore (Lecce) – Armellino (Matera) – Iannini (Matera) – Infantino (Matera) – Carcione (Paganese) – Cunzi (Paganese) – Guerri (Paganese)

2 Di Grazia (Akragas) – Madonia (Akragas) – De Falco (Benevento) – Del Pinto (Benevento) – Melara (Benevento) – Agyei (Casertana) – Falcone (Catania) – Pelagatti (Catania) – Plasmati (Catania) – Giampa’ (Catanzaro) – Patti (Catanzaro) – Arrigoni (Cosenza) – Tedeschi (Cosenza) – Morra (Fidelis Andria) – Gerbo (Foggia) – Sainz-Maza (Foggia) – Florio (Ischia) – Gomes (Ischia) – Izzillo (Ischia) – Contessa (Juve Stabia) – Diop (Juve Stabia) – Gomez (Juve Stabia) – Migliorini (Juve Stabia) – Polak (Juve Stabia) – Doumbia (Lecce) – Papini (Lecce) – Morbidelli (Lupa Castelli R.) – Petta (Lupa Castelli R.) – Siclari (Lupa Castelli R.) – Cristea (Martina Franca) – Diakite (Martina Franca) – Schetter (Martina Franca) – Ingrosso (Matera) – Rolando (Matera) – Cason (Melfi) – Giacomarro (Melfi) – Longo (Melfi) – Barraco (Messina) – Burzigotti (Messina) – Esposito (Monopoli) – Pinto (Monopoli) – Romano (Monopoli) – Cicerelli (Paganese) – Deli (Paganese) – Gurma (Paganese)

1 Cristaldi (Akragas) – Leonetti (Akragas) – Salandria (Akragas) – Savanarola (Akragas) – Vicente (Akragas) – Lucioni (Benevento) – Mattera (Benevento) – Pezzi (Benevento) – Bonifazi (Casertana) – Capodaglio (Casertana) – Jefferson (Casertana) – Mangiacasale (Casertana) – Matute (Casertana) – Agazzi (Catania) – Musacci (Catania) – Nunzella (Catania) – Agnello (Catanzaro) – Agodirin (Catanzaro) – Ingretolli (Catanzaro) – Maita (Catanzaro) – Mancuso (Catanzaro) – Moi (Catanzaro) – Ricci (Catanzaro) – Blondett (Cosenza) – Cavallaro (Cosenza) – Corsi (Cosenza) – Vutov (Cosenza) – Bangoura (Fidelis Andria) – Cianci (Fidelis Andria) – Cortellini (Fidelis Andria) – Fissore (Fidelis Andria) – Kristo (Fidelis Andria) – Piccinni (Fidelis Andria) – Tartaglia (Fidelis Andria) – Chirico (Foggia) – Floriano (Foggia) – Gigliotti (Foggia) – Viola (Foggia) – Di Vicino (Ischia) – Fall (Ischia) – Moracci (Ischia) – Orlando (Ischia) – Palma (Ischia) – Patti (Ischia) – Porcino (Ischia) – Bombagi (Juve Stabia) – Del Sante (Juve Stabia) – Obodo (Juve Stabia) – Ripa (Juve Stabia) – Caturano (Lecce) – Cosenza (Lecce) – Diop (Lecce) – Vecsei (Lecce) – Colantoni (Lupa Castelli R.) – Crescenzo (Lupa Castelli R.) – Icardi (Lupa Castelli R.) – Mastropietro (Lupa Castelli R.) – Scardina (Lupa Castelli R.) – Strasser (Lupa Castelli R.) – Volpe (Lupa Castelli R.) – Berardino (Martina Franca) – Ciotola (Martina Franca) – Curcio (Martina Franca) – De Lucia (Martina Franca) – Franchini (Martina Franca) – Migliaccio (Martina Franca) – Carretta (Matera) – Di Lorenzo (Matera) – Gammone (Matera) – Kurtisi (Matera) – Meola (Matera) – Piccinni (Matera) – Tomi (Matera) – Canotto (Melfi) – Masia (Melfi) – Soumare’ (Melfi) – Barisic (Messina) – Fornito (Messina) – Salvemini (Messina) – Djuric (Monopoli) – Lescano (Monopoli) – Rosafio (Monopoli) – Palmiero (Paganese) – Palomeque (Paganese)