CALCIO/Dalla Serie D alla Promozione, le partite del 17 aprile 2016

SERIE D GIRONE I – 35^ Giornata – Ore 15:00

Agropoli – Noto 0-0
Città di Gragnano – Aversa Normanna 0-0
Città di Scordia – Due Torri 0-0
Città di Siracusa – Leonfortese 0-0
Frattese – Polisportiva Sarnese 0-0 ore 16:00
Palmese – Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 0-0
Rende – Vigor Lamezia 0-0
Sport Club Marsala 1912 – Cavese 0-0
Vibonese – Roccella 0-0
Riposa: Reggio Calabria

Prossimo turno – 24/04/16

Aversa Normanna – Città di Scordia
Cavese – Città di Siracusa
Due Torri – Palmese
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania – Agropoli
Leonfortese – Vibonese
Noto – Reggio Calabria
Polisportiva Sarnese – Città di Gragnano
Roccella – Frattese
Vigor Lamezia – Sport Club Marsala 1912
Riposa: Rende

ECCELLENZA GIRONE A – 30^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Atletico Campofranco – Dattilo Noir 0-0
Gela – C.U.S. Palermo 0-0
Kamarat – Libertas 2010 0-0
Mazara – Raffadali 0-0
Mussomeli – Folgore Selinunte 0-0
Paceco – Sancataldese 0-0
Parmonval – Alba Alcamo 1-2 giocata sabato
Pro Favara – Polisportiva Castelbuono 0-0

ECCELLENZA GIRONE B – 30^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Acireale – Giarre Calcio 0-0
Catania San Pio X – Città di Rosolini 0-0
Forza Calcio Messina – Igea Virtus Barcellona 0-0
Modica – Atletico Catania 0-0
Orlandina – Sicula Leonzio 0-0
Sport Club Palazzolo – Rocca di Caprileone 0-0
Sporting Taormina – Sporting Viagrande 0-0
Sportsoccer Milazzo 1937 – Troina 0-0

PROMOZIONE GIRONE A – 26^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Ares Menfi – Bolognetta 0-0
Borgata Terrenove – Cefalù 0-3 a tavolino
Castellammare Calcio 94 – Città di Carini 0-0
Città di Casteldaccia – Monreale 0-0
Nuova Sancis – Audace Partinico Borgetto 0-0
Prizzi – Pro Villabate 0-0
Real Finale – Riviera Marmi 3-3 giocata sabato

PROMOZIONE GIRONE B – 30^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Acquedolcese – Santangiolese 2-2 giocata sabato
Barcellona P.G. – Sinagra 4-0 giocata sabato
Città di Messina – L’Iniziativa 3-0 giocata sabato
Città di Mistretta – Pistunina 4-5 giocata sabato
Città San Filippo del Mela – Merì 2-2 giocata sabato
Jonica – Camaro 1969 1-2 giocata sabato
Torregrotta – Città di Sant’Agata Militello 0-0
Riposa: Messana

PROMOZIONE GIRONE C – 30^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Aci Sant’Antonio – Città di Mascalucia 0-0
Adrano – New Pozzallo 0-0
Città di Catania – Atletico Pedara 2-2 giocata sabato
Pachino – Biancavilla 1990 0-0
Real Aci – Real Avola 0-0
Real Città di Paternò – Sporting Trecastagni 0-0
Riposano: Belpasso e Belvedere Città Giardino

PROMOZIONE GIRONE D – 30^ Giornata – Ore 16:00

Canicattì – Ragusa Calcio 0-0
Licata – Atletico Gela 0-0
Macchitella Gela – Polisportiva Palma 4-5 giocata sabato
Marina di Ragusa – Aragona 3-1 giocata sabato
New Team Ragusa – Atletico Caltanissetta 4-0 giocata sabato
Ravanusa – Comiso 4-2 giocata sabato
Santa Croce – Casteltermini 0-0 giocata sabato
Riposa: Sport Club Nissa 1962