LEGA PRO, le partite in programma nella 5^ giornata e la classifica

Lega Pro Girone C
Domenica 18 Settembre 2016
ore 14:30 Akragas – Virtus Francavilla
ore 16:30 Catanzaro – Paganese
ore 16:30 Cosenza – Vibonese
ore 16:30 Melfi – Fondi
ore 16:30 Monopoli – Reggina
ore 20:30 Taranto – Fidelis Andria
ore 20:30 Juve Stabia – Siracusa
ore 20:30 Lecce – Casertana
ore 20:30 Matera – Catania

Lunedì 19 Settembre 2016
ore 20:45 Messina – Foggia

Classifica

Squadra
PTGVNPGFGS

  1. LECCE 12
  2. FOGGIA 12
  3. MATERA 10
  4. JUVE STABIA 9
  5. COSENZA 6
  6. CASERTANA 6
  7. FONDI (-1) 5
  8. TARANTO 5
  9. REGGINA 5
  10. VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA 4
  11. MESSINA 4
  12. MONOPOLI 4
  13. FIDELIS ANDRIA 4
  14. VIBONESE 4
  15. CATANZARO 3
  16. SIRACUSA 2
  17. AKRAGAS 2
  18. MELFI (-1) 2
  19. PAGANESE 0
  20. CATANIA (-7) -2

I Marcatori
7 Caturano (Lecce)

4 Torromino (Lecce)

3 Sarno (Foggia) – Pozzebon (Messina)

2 Marino (Akragas) – Giannone (Casertana) – Caccetta (Cosenza) – Gambino (Cosenza) – Padovan (Foggia) – Del Sante (Juve Stabia) – Izzillo (Juve Stabia) – Infantino (Matera) – Negro (Matera) – De Angelis (Virtus Francavilla)

1 Gomez (Akragas) – Zanini (Akragas) – Orlando (Casertana) – Calil (Catania) – Di Cecco (Catania) – Paolucci (Catania) – Piscitella (Catania) – Campagna (Catanzaro) – Di Bari (Catanzaro) – Tavares (Catanzaro) – Cavallaro (Cosenza) – Mungo (Cosenza) – Pinna (Cosenza) – Statella (Cosenza) – Fall (Fidelis Andria) – Mancino (Fidelis Andria) – Onescu (Fidelis Andria) – Chirico’ (Foggia) – Mazzeo (Foggia) – Riverola (Foggia) – Albadoro (Fondi) – Calderini (Fondi) – D’Agostino (Fondi) – Iadaresta (Fondi) – Tiscione (Fondi) – Atanasov (Juve Stabia) – Liotti (Juve Stabia) – Lisi (Juve Stabia) – Marotta (Juve Stabia) – Pacilli (Lecce) – Armellino (Matera) – Iannini (Matera) – Strambelli (Matera) – Defendi (Melfi) – Foggia (Melfi) – Madonia (Messina) – Milinkovic (Messina) – Gatto (Monopoli) – Montini (Monopoli) – Mouzakitis (Monopoli) – Cicerelli (Paganese) – Bangu (Reggina) – Coralli (Reggina) – De Francesco (Reggina) – Gianola (Reggina) – Oggiano (Reggina) – Porcino (Reggina) – Dezai (Siracusa) – Turati (Siracusa) – Valente (Siracusa) – Bollino (Taranto) – Stendardo (Taranto) – Viola (Taranto) – Saraniti (Vibonese)

Articoli consigliati

Follow Me!